Category: 
Sort by: 

Hart, Jacki Elementary School Administrative Assistant
Peterson, Sanya secretary
Cowan, Justin Principal
Mijares, Laura Assistant Principal
Mackey, Debbie Library/Media Specialist

Abel, Brian 4th Grade Teacher
Akers, Jaime 3rd Grade Teacher
Archuleta, Monica Reading Interventionist
August, Julie Health Clerk
Baldwin, Elizabeth Kindergarten Instructional Aide
Bayles, Robin 3rd Grade Teacher
Becker, Shea Teachers Aide
Borges, Marty Elementary Special Education, BEP Coordinator
Brown, Jennifer Registered Nurse
Cowan, Justin Principal
Duncan, Marlene Kindergarten Teacher
Faber, Kathy Kindergarten Teacher
Fortin, JiJi Special Education Teacher
Frye, Iris Special Education Teacher
Garcia, Tessie Art Teacher
Greenly, Julie Prevention Specialist
Harris, Kristeen Title 1 Reading Teacher
Hartley, Lisa Music Teacher
Henry, Cathy Title 1 Reading Teacher
Hill, Marsha Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Hudson, Donna Kindergarten Teacher
Hujus, Vicki Special Education Instructional Assistant
Jacquez, Amy Kindergarten Instructional Aide
Kelly, Lori Kindergarten Teacher
Kurt-Mason, Lindsey Physical Education Teacher
Lassman, Barbara English as a Second Language Teacher
Lawrence, Susan ESL Teacher
Looper, Nicole Title Reading Teacher
Lucero, Kelsi Special Education Aid
Lucero, Lori 4th Grade Teacher
Mackey, Debbie Library/Media Specialist
Mastin, Amanda 3rd Grade Teacher
Mayo, Mary Kaye 3rd Grade Teacher
Mijares, Laura Assistant Principal
Moore, Debbie 1st Grade Teacher
Nellis, Kristen 1st Grade Teacher
Osborn, Joetta Instructional Aide
Peterson, Sanya secretary
Pike, Jeanette Occupational Therapist
Price, Caitlin 1st Grade Teacher
Rizzo, Phil Kindergarten Teacher
Sanchez Gross, Louella Title 1 Reading
Schenk, Tracy Elementary School Counselor
Schoonover, Linda Kindergarten Instructional Aide
Shipman, Peggy 4th Grade Teacher
Thull, Belinda First Grade Teacher
Vincent, Katie 2nd Grade Teacher
Wamsley, Aaron 2nd Grade Teacher
Wolford, Lauren 2nd Grade Teacher
Wolford, Mathew 4th grade STEM
Zeigler, Michele Fitness Teacher

Cowan, Melanie Media Specialist

Looper, Nicole Title Reading Teacher
Martinez, Barbara custodian
Pham, Stephanie Speech Language Pathologist
Siclair, Karen Instructional Aide
Tusa, Brandy Elementary Custodian